Time | Competition | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Venue | Conference | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 04/06/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Young Gunz FC | - - - | Folsom FC |
The Vanguard School | MPL EAST |
|
Sun 04/07/2024 | |||||||
5:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 | - - - | Timbers SC |
Parkfield Soccer | MPL EAST |
|
Fri 04/12/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Folsom FC | 0 - 5 | Peak XI FC |
Williams Turf | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 04/13/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Young Gunz FC | 3 - 1 | Folsom FC |
The Vanguard School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 04/14/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm MST | Spring 2024 | Timbers SC | 1 - 2 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 |
Develyn High School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Tue 04/16/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Peak XI FC | 5 - 1 | Boulder Rollin Goats |
Williams Turf | MPL EAST Region |
|
Tue 04/16/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 | 5 - 2 | Folsom FC |
Bruce Randolph School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Thu 04/18/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Folsom FC | 2 - 2 | Boulder Rollin Goats |
Williams Turf | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 04/20/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 | - - - | GAM United |
Bruce Randolph School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 04/21/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm MST | Spring 2024 | Timbers SC | 2 - 3 | Young Gunz FC |
Develyn High School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Tue 04/23/2024 | |||||||
6:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Folsom FC | 2 - 0 | Peak XI FC |
University of Colorado Kittredge field | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | FC Glenwood | v | Young Gunz FC |
Coal Ridge HS | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | GAM United | v | Folsom FC |
Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 | |||||||
8:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 | v | Boulder Rollin Goats |
Bruce Randolph School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm MST | Spring 2024 | Timbers SC | v | Folsom FC |
Develyn High School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Tue 04/30/2024 | |||||||
6:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Folsom FC | v | Boulder Rollin Goats |
University of Colorado Kittredge field | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Folsom FC | v | FC Glenwood |
University of Colorado Kittredge field | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | GAM United | v | Indios Denver Fc U-20 |
Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Young Gunz FC | v | Peak XI FC |
The Vanguard School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 05/05/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Boulder Rollin Goats | v | Timbers SC |
Fairview High School Stadium | MPL EAST Region |
|
Wed 05/08/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Young Gunz FC | v | Indios Denver Fc U-20 |
The Vanguard School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/11/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | FC Glenwood | v | Indios Denver Fc U-20 |
Coal Ridge HS | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 05/12/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Boulder Rollin Goats | v | Young Gunz FC |
Fairview High School Stadium | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 05/12/2024 | |||||||
4:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Peak XI FC | v | GAM United |
Fairview High School Stadium | MPL EAST Region |
|
Tue 05/14/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 | v | Young Gunz FC |
Bruce Randolph School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/18/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | GAM United | v | Young Gunz FC |
Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/18/2024 | |||||||
7:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Indios Denver Fc U-20 | v | Peak XI FC |
Bruce Randolph School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 05/19/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm MST | Spring 2024 | Timbers SC | v | FC Glenwood |
Kent Denver School - DeSo Field | MPL EAST Region |
|
Tue 05/21/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Boulder Rollin Goats | v | Peak XI FC |
Williams Turf | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/25/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | GAM United | v | Boulder Rollin Goats |
Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 05/25/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Peak XI FC | v | FC Glenwood |
Monarch High School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 05/26/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm MST | Spring 2024 | Timbers SC | v | Indios Denver Fc U-20 |
Kent Denver School - DeSo Field | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/01/2024 | |||||||
1:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | FC Glenwood | v | Folsom FC |
Coal Ridge HS | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/01/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | FC Glenwood | v | Boulder Rollin Goats |
Coal Ridge HS | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sun 06/02/2024 | |||||||
3:00 pm MST | Spring 2024 | Timbers SC | v | GAM United |
Kent Denver School - DeSo Field | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/08/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Boulder Rollin Goats | v | FC Glenwood |
Fairview High School Stadium | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/08/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Young Gunz FC | v | GAM United |
The Vanguard School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/15/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | GAM United | v | FC Glenwood |
Lowry Sports Complex Turf 2 | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/15/2024 | |||||||
7:30 pm MT | Spring 2024 | Young Gunz FC | v | Timbers SC |
The Vanguard School | MPL EAST Region |
|
Sat 06/22/2024 | |||||||
2:00 pm MT | Spring 2024 | FC Glenwood | v | Peak XI FC |
Coal Ridge HS | MPL EAST Region |